Timetable


Fr 26.10.2018 Sa 27.10.2018 Su 28.10.2018 Mo 29.10.2018 Tu 30.10.2018 We 31.10.2018 Th 01.11.2018 Fr 02.11.2018 Sa 03.11.2018
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Exhibition 25 years of Unidram

T-Werk
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Exhibition 25 years of Unidram

T-Werk
2:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Exhibition 25 years of Unidram

T-Werk
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Exhibition 25 years of Unidram

T-Werk
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Exhibition 25 years of Unidram

T-Werk
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Exhibition 25 years of Unidram

T-Werk
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Exhibition 25 years of Unidram

T-Werk
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Exhibition 25 years of Unidram

T-Werk
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Exhibition 25 years of Unidram

T-Werk
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM

The Need to move forward

Antoine Birot
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

The Need to move forward

Antoine Birot
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

The Need to move forward

Antoine Birot
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

The Need to move forward

Antoine Birot
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

The Need to move forward

Antoine Birot
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

The Need to move forward

Antoine Birot
6:00 PM - 6:35 PM

Rusty Nails & Other Heroes

TAMTAM objektentheater
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

LE PETIT CIRQUE

Laurent Bigot
6:00 PM - 6:25 PM

πTon

Cod.Act
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Of the Things of Nature

Dorothee Metz
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

7 Sachen SPECIAL EDITION

UNIDRAM
7:30 PM - 8:25 PM

Mr. Carmen

AKHE
7:00 PM - 8:10 PM

Visiting time over

theater junge generation/Ariel Doron
6:30 PM - 6:40 PM

DEEP

Daan Mathot
6:30 PM - 6:40 PM

DEEP

Daan Mathot
6:30 PM - 6:40 PM

DEEP

Daan Mathot
      8:30 PM

JazzLab SPECIAL EDITION

Nikotrio
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM

Concert

Pulsar Trio
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM

Rusty Nails & Other Heroes

TAMTAM objektentheater
7:00 PM - 7:10 PM

DEEP

Daan Mathot
6:45 PM - 7:10 PM

πTon

Cod.Act
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM

LE PETIT CIRQUE

Laurent Bigot
          8:30 PM - 9:25 PM

Mr. Carmen

AKHE
7:30 PM - 8:05 PM

Rusty Nails & Other Heroes

TAMTAM objektentheater
7:00 PM - 8:05 PM

FRAME

Teatro Koreja
7:00 PM - 8:05 PM

FRAME

Teatro Koreja
          8:30 PM - 9:05 PM

Rusty Nails & Other Heroes

TAMTAM objektentheater
7:30 PM - 7:40 PM

DEEP

Daan Mathot
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Democracy

AKHE
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Dictatorship

AKHE
          9:30 PM - 11:00 PM

Concert

Masaa
8:30 PM - 9:40 PM

Visiting time over

theater junge generation/Ariel Doron
7:15 PM - 7:25 PM

DEEP

Daan Mathot
7:30 PM - 7:40 PM

DEEP

Daan Mathot
            8:30 PM - 9:35 PM

Joy

Joshua Monten
7:45 PM - 7:55 PM

DEEP

Daan Mathot
8:00 PM - 8:25 PM

πTon

Cod.Act
            10:00 PM - 11:30 PM

Concert

Aerodice
8:15 PM - 8:25 PM

DEEP

Daan Mathot
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM

Oh Magic

Simon Mayer
              8:15 PM - 9:15 PM

Game changer

AURA Dance Theatre
8:30 PM - 8:40 PM

DEEP

Daan Mathot
              8:30 PM - 9:00 PM

LE PETIT CIRQUE

Laurent Bigot
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM

LE PETIT CIRQUE

Laurent Bigot
              9:00 PM - 9:25 PM

πTon

Cod.Act
9:30 PM - 10:25 PM

Tria Fata

La Pendue
              9:30 PM - 10:25 PM

Tria Fata

La Pendue
9:30 PM - 10:15 PM

GUIDE

Věra Ondrašíková & collective
              9:45 PM - 10:30 PM

GUIDE

Věra Ondrašíková & collective
10:30 PM - 12:00 AM

Concert

Iva Nova
              10:30 PM - 12:00 AM

Concert

Cosmo Klein TRIO
11:55 PM - 4:00 AM

After-show party

Axim Noise

Contact

Address

T-Werk, Internationales Theater- und Theaterpädagogikzentrum
Schiffbauergasse 4E, 14467 Potsdam, Germany

Telefon

Phone: +49 (0)331 / 71 91 39
Fax: +49 (0)331 / 71 07 92